4:00 pm Softball vs Point Park University (Pa.) February 26 @ 4:00 pm EST Softball vs Point Park University (Pa.)
5:00 pm Women’s Lacrosse vs Grove City College February 26 @ 5:00 pm EST Women’s Lacrosse vs Grove City College
6:00 pm Softball vs Point Park University (Pa.) February 26 @ 6:00 pm EST Softball vs Point Park University (Pa.)
4:00 pm Softball vs Mount Vernon Nazarene University (Ohio) February 28 @ 4:00 pm EST Softball vs Mount Vernon Nazarene University (Ohio)
6:00 pm Softball vs Mount Vernon Nazarene University (Ohio) February 28 @ 6:00 pm EST Softball vs Mount Vernon Nazarene University (Ohio)
11:00 am Women’s Beach Volleyball vs Truett McConnell University March 1 @ 11:00 am EST Women’s Beach Volleyball vs Truett McConnell University
4:00 pm Softball vs Calumet College of St. Joseph (Ind.) March 1 @ 4:00 pm EST Softball vs Calumet College of St. Joseph (Ind.)
6:00 pm Softball vs Calumet College of St. Joseph (Ind.) March 1 @ 6:00 pm EST Softball vs Calumet College of St. Joseph (Ind.)
11:00 am Women’s Beach Volleyball vs St. Andrews University March 2 @ 11:00 am EST Women’s Beach Volleyball vs St. Andrews University
3:30 pm Women’s Lacrosse vs Tennessee Wesleyan University March 2 @ 3:30 pm EST Women’s Lacrosse vs Tennessee Wesleyan University
3:30 pm Women’s Lacrosse vs Tennessee Wesleyan University March 2 @ 3:30 pm EST Women’s Lacrosse vs Tennessee Wesleyan University
5:00 pm Women’s Lacrosse vs Siena Heights University (Mich.) March 4 @ 5:00 pm EST Women’s Lacrosse vs Siena Heights University (Mich.)
4:00 pm Softball vs Dordt University (Iowa) March 6 @ 4:00 pm EST Softball vs Dordt University (Iowa)
5:00 pm Women’s Lacrosse vs Bethel University (Ind.) March 6 @ 5:00 pm EST Women’s Lacrosse vs Bethel University (Ind.)
5:00 pm Men’s Volleyball at Edward Waters (Fla.) March 6 @ 5:00 pm EST Men’s Volleyball at Edward Waters (Fla.)
1:30 pm Women’s Beach Volleyball vs Southeastern University March 8 @ 1:30 pm EST Women’s Beach Volleyball vs Southeastern University
3:30 pm Women’s Beach Volleyball at Webber International University (Fla.) March 8 @ 3:30 pm EST Women’s Beach Volleyball at Webber International University (Fla.)
7:00 pm Men’s Volleyball at University of Puerto Rico-Rio Piedras March 8 @ 7:00 pm EST Men’s Volleyball at University of Puerto Rico-Rio Piedras
1:00 pm Women’s Lacrosse vs Georgetown College (Ky.) March 9 @ 1:00 pm EST Women’s Lacrosse vs Georgetown College (Ky.)
2:00 pm Men’s Volleyball at Sagrado Corazon University March 9 @ 2:00 pm EST Men’s Volleyball at Sagrado Corazon University
12:00 pm Softball vs Mount Mercy University March 13 @ 12:00 pm EDT Softball vs Mount Mercy University
5:00 pm Women’s Lacrosse vs Anderson University (IN) March 13 @ 5:00 pm EDT Women’s Lacrosse vs Anderson University (IN)
4:00 pm Softball vs Florida Memorial University March 15 @ 4:00 pm EDT Softball vs Florida Memorial University
12:00 pm Baseball vs New College of Florida March 16 @ 12:00 pm EDT Baseball vs New College of Florida
12:00 pm Softball vs Florida Memorial University March 16 @ 12:00 pm EDT Softball vs Florida Memorial University
1:00 pm Women’s Lacrosse at Webber International University (Fla.) March 16 @ 1:00 pm EDT Women’s Lacrosse at Webber International University (Fla.)
5:00 pm Women’s Lacrosse vs University of Health Sciences & Pharmacy in St. Louis March 18 @ 5:00 pm EDT Women’s Lacrosse vs University of Health Sciences & Pharmacy in St. Louis
5:00 pm Women’s Lacrosse vs Oglethorpe University March 19 @ 5:00 pm EDT Women’s Lacrosse vs Oglethorpe University
4:00 pm Women’s Lacrosse vs Life University March 21 @ 4:00 pm EDT Women’s Lacrosse vs Life University
6:30 pm Baseball at Southeastern University March 21 @ 6:30 pm EDT Baseball at Southeastern University
7:00 pm Women’s Flag Football vs Milligan University March 21 @ 7:00 pm EDT Women’s Flag Football vs Milligan University
9:00 am Women’s Beach Volleyball at University of Mobile (Ala.) March 22 @ 9:00 am EDT Women’s Beach Volleyball at University of Mobile (Ala.)
11:00 am Women’s Beach Volleyball at Loyola University (La.) March 22 @ 11:00 am EDT Women’s Beach Volleyball at Loyola University (La.)
3:00 pm Baseball at Southeastern University March 22 @ 3:00 pm EDT Baseball at Southeastern University
9:00 am Women’s Beach Volleyball at William Carey University (Miss.) March 23 @ 9:00 am EDT Women’s Beach Volleyball at William Carey University (Miss.)
11:00 am Men’s Volleyball at Reinhardt University March 23 @ 11:00 am EDT Men’s Volleyball at Reinhardt University
12:00 pm Softball at St. Thomas University (Fla.) March 23 @ 12:00 pm EDT Softball at St. Thomas University (Fla.)
4:00 pm Women’s Lacrosse vs St. Thomas University (Fla.) March 26 @ 4:00 pm EDT Women’s Lacrosse vs St. Thomas University (Fla.)
7:00 pm Women’s Flag Football vs University of Fort Lauderdale March 26 @ 7:00 pm EDT Women’s Flag Football vs University of Fort Lauderdale
7:00 pm Women’s Flag Football vs University of Fort Lauderdale March 26 @ 7:00 pm EDT Women’s Flag Football vs University of Fort Lauderdale
5:00 pm Men’s Volleyball vs Edward Waters (Fla.) March 27 @ 5:00 pm EDT Men’s Volleyball vs Edward Waters (Fla.)
5:00 pm Softball vs Webber International University (Fla.) March 27 @ 5:00 pm EDT Softball vs Webber International University (Fla.)
5:00 pm Softball vs Webber International University (Fla.) March 28 @ 5:00 pm EDT Softball vs Webber International University (Fla.)
6:00 pm Baseball vs Florida Memorial University March 28 @ 6:00 pm EDT Baseball vs Florida Memorial University
7:00 pm Men’s Volleyball vs Bluefield University (Va.) March 28 @ 7:00 pm EDT Men’s Volleyball vs Bluefield University (Va.)
1:00 pm Women’s Beach Volleyball at St. Thomas University (Fla.) March 29 @ 1:00 pm EDT Women’s Beach Volleyball at St. Thomas University (Fla.)
1:00 pm Baseball vs Florida Memorial University March 29 @ 1:00 pm EDT Baseball vs Florida Memorial University
4:00 pm Baseball vs Florida Memorial University March 29 @ 4:00 pm EDT Baseball vs Florida Memorial University
10:00 am Women’s Beach Volleyball vs Florida Memorial University March 30 @ 10:00 am EDT Women’s Beach Volleyball vs Florida Memorial University
12:00 pm Baseball vs Florida Memorial University March 30 @ 12:00 pm EDT Baseball vs Florida Memorial University
7:00 pm Men’s Volleyball vs Central State University April 1 @ 7:00 pm EDT Men’s Volleyball vs Central State University
7:00 pm Women’s Flag Football vs Reinhardt University April 3 @ 7:00 pm EDT Women’s Flag Football vs Reinhardt University
5:00 pm Women’s Flag Football vs Life University April 4 @ 5:00 pm EDT Women’s Flag Football vs Life University
12:00 am Women’s Beach Volleyball vs Sun Conference Tournament April 5 @ 12:00 am EDT Women’s Beach Volleyball vs Sun Conference Tournament
11:00 am Women’s Flag Football vs Milligan University April 6 @ 11:00 am EDT Women’s Flag Football vs Milligan University
12:00 pm Women’s Lacrosse vs Keiser University April 6 @ 12:00 pm EDT Women’s Lacrosse vs Keiser University